(19) 3522-1250
Rod. Washington Luís, 179 – Chácara Bom Retiro, Rio Claro/SP
REDES SOCIAIS
Rod. Washington Luís, 179 – Chácara Bom Retiro, Rio Claro/SP

Savane

REPRESENTANTES

ABRAHAM ANTONIO RIVERA CEA

ABRAHAM - EXPOR
La Libertad / EX
+503 7877-4505
savane.export@gmail.com; cer

ADEMIR BICESTO ME - ME

ADEMIR - EXPORT
Rio Claro / SP
(19) 98137-5569
export@biccer.com.br; export

ACACIA REPRESENTACOES MINA

ADRIANO MG
Sacramento / MG
34 3351-1542
adrianoacacia1000@gmail.com

W SOFT REPRESENTACOES LTDA

ALEXANDRE RJ TE
Sao Francisco de Itabapoana / RJ
21-2606-3074
apwagner@uol.com.br

W SOFT REPRESENTACOES LTDA

ALEXANDRE RJ TE
Sao Francisco de Itabapoana / RJ
21-2606-3074
apwagner@uol.com.br

VISONI & MARINHO REPRESENT

ALEXANDRE SP
Barra Bonita / SP
14-99709-3656
alexandre.marinho76@hotmail.

BASSAM BRASIL EXPORTAÇAO LTDA

BASSAM
Sao Paulo / SP
11-3073-0777
stefanie@bassambrasil.com.br

L.A. SWIDZINSKI COMERCIO E

BETO SP TECH
Ribeirao Preto / SP
16-99707-2288
betobwcomercial@globo.com

L.A. SWIDZINSKI COMERCIO E

BETO SP TECH
Ribeirao Preto / SP
16-99707-2288
betobwcomercial@globo.com

BOSS - V1

BOSS - V1
Rio Claro / SP
19-3522-1250
vendas1@savane.com.br

BOSS - V2

BOSS - V2
Rio Claro / SP
19 3522-1250
vendas@savane.com.br

BOSS - V3

BOSS - V3
Rio Claro / SP
19 3522-1250
vendas3@savane.com.br

BOSS EXPORT

BOSS EXPORT
Rio Claro / SP

BOSS GRAVE

BOSS GRAVE
Rio Claro / SP

Sandra Cristina Morbi

BOSS TECH
Rio Claro / SP

BTOTH COMEX LTDA - ME

BTOTH COMEX
Campo Largo / PR
41 3392 9142
laura.btothcomex@gmail.com

RAMOS REPRESENTACOES LTDA - ME

CARLOS SE
Sao Cristovao / SE
79 3012-6494
carlos.rs1@hotmail.com;carlo

CERAMICA SAVANE LTDA

CERAMICA SAVANE
Rio Claro / SP
19-3522-1250
comercial@savane.com.br

MENEGASSI REPRESENTACOES C

CEZAR C TECH
Aracatuba / SP
18 98116-6916ce
cevenda@hotmail.com

C J MAZZINI REPRESENTACOES

CLODOALDO SP
Jundiai / SP
11 9 8737-0055
cjmazzini@terra.com.br

CONSTRUSETE - CORPORATIVO

CONSTRUSETE
Rio Claro / SP
suportecomercial@savane.com.

DANIEL RODRIGUES VIEIRA

DANIEL PR TECH
Santa Terezinha de Itaipu / PR
(45) 99152.7593
danielsavane@hotmail.com

DANIEL RODRIGUES VIEIRA

DANIEL PR TECH
Santa Terezinha de Itaipu / PR
(45) 99152.7593
danielsavane@hotmail.com

DEMARJO REPRESENTACOES E C

DECIO SP
Maua / SP
11 4541-4981
decio.leitemoraes@ig.com.br;

DEMARJO REPRESENTACOES E C

DECIO TECH
Maua / SP
11 4541-4981
decio.leitemoraes@ig.com.br;

DILVO CESAR COSTA - ME

DILVO SC
Joinville / SC
(47) 99971-8125
vendascostarepres@gmail.com

EPX REPRESENTACOES LTDA - ME

EDER MG
Governador Valadares / MG
33 3275-8192
representarmg@outlook.com

EDMILSON ALVES REPRESENTAC

EDMILSON PI
Teresina / PI
86 9 9948-1590
edmilsonalvesrep@hotmail.com

REPRESENTACOES BUGRAO LTDA

EDSON MT
Sinop / MT
66 3532-3437
bugraorepresentacoes1@hotmai

EZEQUIEL DAVI VICHINESKI

Ezequiel TECH
Curitiba / PR
41 98832-2198
edivikrepresentacoes@gmail.c

EZEQUIEL DAVI VICHINESKI

Ezequiel TECH
Curitiba / PR
41 98832-2198
edivikrepresentacoes@gmail.c

VERA CRUZ REPRESENTACOES L

FABIANO MG
Montes Claros / MG
38-3216-4988
veracruzrepresentacao@yahoo.

PADUAN REPRESENTACOES LTDA

FABRIZIO TECH
Sao Carlos do Ivai / PR
43 8811-8979
fabriziopaduan@hotmail.com;

J. L. FAPPI REPRESENTACAO

FAPPI SP TECH
Taboao da Serra / SP
11-99992-2113
joseluiz.vendas@globomail.com

J. L. FAPPI REPRESENTACAO

FAPPI SP TECH
Taboao da Serra / SP
11-99992-2113
joseluiz.vendas@globomail.com

VINICIUS FREITAS FERREIRA

FAVO RS
Santa Maria / RS
(55) 99971-7315
viniferreira85@hotmail.com

CONTATO COMERCIO & REPRESE

GENALDO HC
Neropolis / GO
62-3289-4737
genaldo.aparecido@gmail.com;

CONTATO COMERCIO & REPRESE

GENALDO HC
Neropolis / GO
62-3289-4737
genaldo.aparecido@gmail.com;

GILMAR HC REPRESENTACOES C

GILMAR SP
Sao Paulo / SP
11-2026-1598
gh.correa@hotmail.com

MATOS CAIRES REPRESENTACOE

GILSON BA
Brumado / BA
77 9 9992-2325
gilsonbrunofilho@hotmail.com

PENHA E ALMEIDA LTDA

GILVAN MA
Sao Jose de Ribamar / MA
98-3238-0216
penhaealmeidaltda@hotmail.com

MGUICHARD REPRESENTACOES C

HELENA RS
Porto Alegre / RS
51 99659-6353
helena@mguichard.com.br; tat

Indefinido

Indefinido
Santa Gertrudes / SP

JOSE ALVES PESSOA FILHO

JABURU
Barra Bonita / SP
14 996928017

PRADA REPRESENTACOES COMER

JESUEL TECH
Varzea Grande / MT
65-9232-1413
pradarep@gmail.com; jesuelqu

PRADA REPRESENTACOES COMER

JESUEL TECH
Varzea Grande / MT
65-9232-1413
pradarep@gmail.com; jesuelqu

BOTELHO & DUVANEL REPRESEN

JOAO BRAZ TECH
Muriae / MG
32-98817-7736
joaobrazbd@hotmail.com; thia

BOTELHO & DUVANEL REPRESEN

JOAO BRAZ TECH
Muriae / MG
32-98817-7736
joaobrazbd@hotmail.com; thia

AJD MAGALHAES REPRESENTACO

JOAO MARCELO RJ
Rio de Janeiro / RJ
21 9 6620-5710
joaom.ajd@gmail.com

JP MODOLO REPRESENTACAO DE

JOAO PAULO SP
Santa Gertrudes / SP
19 3545-2558
jpaulomodolo@hotmail.com

JOSIEL FRAGA LIMA NETO - ME

JOSIEL BA
Sobradinho / BA
74-98817-6210
fragarepresentacoes@hotmail.

FERREIRA DA SILVA & CIA LT

JU/EDILSON SP
Igaracu do Tiete / SP
14-3641-1602
julianavcsilva@hotmail.com;

JULIO CESAR BARBOSA EUZEBI

JULIO RS
Pelotas / RS
(53) 98106-6850
julioeuzebio15@gmail.com

PRJ REPRESENTACOES LTDA.

JUNIOR MG TECH
Varginha / MG
35 3522-4847
junior.representantemg@bol.c

PRJ REPRESENTACOES LTDA.

JUNIOR MG TECH
Varginha / MG
35 3522-4847
junior.representantemg@bol.c

E P J SOARES JUNIOR REPRES

JUNIOR PA
Belem / PA
91 3241-5425
edilbertorep@gmail.com

RABEL REPRESENTACOES EIREL

JUSCELINO RO
Porto Velho / RO
69-3229-9906
rabelportovelho@hotmail.com

DELFINI CUCCIA EMPREENDIME

LEANDRO SP TECH
Jundiai / SP
11 9 4235-4116
lviolaro@gmail.com

DELFINI CUCCIA EMPREENDIME

LEANDRO SP TECH
Jundiai / SP
11 9 4235-4116
lviolaro@gmail.com

ALYNE F RODRIGUES - ME

LUIZ CARLOS TEC
Santarem / PA
93-99179-0020
lar.representacoes@gmail.com

ALYNE F RODRIGUES - ME

LUIZ CARLOS TEC
Santarem / PA
93-99179-0020
lar.representacoes@gmail.com

MRG REPRESENTAÇÕES LTDA ME

MARCOS
Igaracu do Tiete / SP
14 996091700
mrgkarinatelhas@yahoo.com.br

MAURICIO GUARIN VITOR

MAURICIO SP
Dracena / SP
18-3822-2719
mauricio.representacoes@outl

ANATEC REPRESENTACOES COME

MAURICIO TECH
Marilia / SP
14 99754-7141 E
mauricio@anatecrepresentacoe

MELVITA COMERCIO, ASSESSOR

Melissa - EX
Santa Gertrudes / SP
(16) 98100-3354
mvitalli@hotmail.com

MURICI LUIZ MOREIRA

MURICI SC
Picarras / SC
(47) 99915-3136
murici.villagres@hotmail.com

NVR REPRESENTACOES LTDA.

NILTON R. SP
Braganca Paulista / SP
11 97158-4648
nv.representacoes@hotmail.com

PALETHA REPRESENTACOES COM

PAULO SC TECH
Coronel Freitas / SC
49-3347-1178
paletha_repre@hotmail.com

PALETHA REPRESENTACOES COM

PAULO SC TECH
Coronel Freitas / SC
49-3347-1178
paletha_repre@hotmail.com

ALMEIDA REPRESENTACOES COM

PEDRO PI
Teresina / PI
86 9 8836-7832
p.almeida@hotmail.com

SICONE REPRESENTACAO COMER

PEDRO SP
Sao Paulo / SP
11-98383-2650
sicone@uol.com.br

JOAO DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRA

PETROLEO
Barra Bonita / SP

M L MELO ALMEIDA - ME

RAFAEL CE
Tiangua / CE
88-99780-0484
rafael.lopes26@yahoo.com.br

TRUCOLO REPRESENTACAO COME

RAUL MS
Terenos / MS
67 3222-9410
rtrucolo@terra.com.br

RC REPRESENTACOES

RC REPRESENTA
Santa Gertrudes / SP
19-99607-3536
faturamento@sgbrasiltranspor

REINALDO ALI - ME

REINALDO TECH
Guaruja / SP
13 3384-9841
reinaldoali@ig.com.br; reina

REINALDO ALI - ME

REINALDO TECH
Guaruja / SP
13 3384-9841
reinaldoali@ig.com.br

ROV REPRESENTACOES LTDA - EPP

RENATO MG
Belo Horizonte / MG
31 2515-5008
rovrep@yahoo.com.br

REGO MONTEIRO CIA LTDA - ME

RENE PE
Recife / PE
81 3222-0117
cordeiro1975@hotmail.com

MOREIRA TOLEDO REPRESENTAC

RODRIGO RJ
Barra Mansa / RJ
24 9 8818-8970
moreiratoledo@gmail.com

ROGERIO DE SIQUEIRA - ME

ROGERIO TO TECH
Colinas do Tocantins / TO
63 8442-6369
aliancaparcerias@gmail.com

ROGERIO DE SIQUEIRA - ME

ROGERIO TO TECH
Colinas do Tocantins / TO
63 8442-6369
aliancaparcerias@gmail.com

CORREA & COSTA REPRESENTAC

RONDINELE TECH
Rio de Janeiro / RJ
rondinelefc@outlook.com;rf-c

CORREA & COSTA REPRESENTAC

RONDINELE TECH
Rio de Janeiro / RJ
rondinelefc@outlook.com;rf-c

R POLONIO JUNIOR

RUBINHO TECH
Barra Bonita / SP
(14) 8209-0573
rubinhosavane@hotmail.com

R POLONIO JUNIOR

RUBINHO TECH
Barra Bonita / SP
(14) 8209-0573
rubinhosavane@hotmail.com

PILEGGI REPRESENTACOES LTD

SALVATORE TECH
Sao Paulo / SP
11 99153-9329
pileggisalvatori@yahoo.com.b

PILEGGI REPRESENTACOES LTD

SALVATORE TECH
Sao Paulo / SP
11 99153-9329
pileggisalvatori@yahoo.com.b

SANDRO CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA -

SANDRO SP
Ribeirao Preto / SP
16-99723-9367
dhiacanga@gmail.com

CERAMICA SANTA CRUZ LTDA - ME

SANTA CRUZ
Igaracu do Tiete / SP

SELES REPRESENTACAO DE MER

SEBASTIAO RJ
Petropolis / RJ
(24) 99832-5719
selesvendas@bol.com.br

F DE SENNA ALVES - ME

SENNA BA
Feira de Santana / BA
75-3225-0514
sennavendas.repres@hotmail.c

SERGIO ROBERTO BRESSANIN

SERGIO TECH
Barra Bonita / SP
14-99111-7934
sergiobressanin@hotmail.com

SERGIO ROBERTO BRESSANIN

SERGIO TECH
Barra Bonita / SP
14-99111-7934
sergiobressanin@hotmail.com

LUCENA REPRESENTACOES LTDA

SIDINEY TECH
Belo Horizonte / MG
31 3564-3885
sidiney@lucenna.com.br

BLUMESA PROMOCAO DE VENDAS

SILVERIO TECH
Dois Irmaos / RS
51 9806-4884
blumesa@ibest.com.br / blume

BLUMESA PROMOCAO DE VENDAS

SILVERIO TECH
Dois Irmaos / RS
51 9806-4884
blumesa@ibest.com.br / blume

SILVIA REGINA LUPETTI PERE

SILVIA SP
Guarulhos / SP
11-2229-0711
silvialupetti@hotmail.com;ag

MS JESUS DE OLIVEIRA REPRE

SOLEDADE SP
Avare / SP
jesusrepresentacao@gmail.com

JOSE TEIXEIRA

TEIXEIRA
Guaratingueta / SP
12 31224834

WAGNER JOSE LIMA ORTEGAL - ME

WAGNER PA
Maraba / PA
94-3322-9289
wagnerortegal@gmail.com

GARRETO & SOUZA JUNIOR LTDA ME

WENDEL MA
Sao Mateus do Maranhao / MA
99 9 8107-9537
wendersongarreto827@gmail.com

SAN ANTONIO REPRESENTACOES

ZE ANTONIO PA
Xinguara / PA
94-3426-1777
sanantoniorepr@bol.com.br; z

S A 3 COMERCIAL LTDA

ALESSANDRO SP
Rio Claro / SP
19 9 8106-9931
sa3comercial@gmail.com

C.E. AMANDIO REPRESENTACOE

CARLOS SC
Criciuma / SC
48 9 9161-3076
ceamandio@gmail.com

TUCUNARE REPRESENTACOES LTDA

BRAZ DF
Brasilia / DF
61 3971-9696
flavia@tucunarerep.com.br; b

AQUARIOS CASTILHO REPRESEN

JR CASTILHO TEC
Sao Jose dos Campos / SP
12 3633-6531
castilhorepresentante@hotmai

L A ANDRE CONFECCAO E COME

LEANDRO PR
Paicandu / PR
44 9 9868-0304
laarepresentacao@gmail.com

PORTOREAL REPRESENTACOES E

LUCIANO HC
Sao Bernardo do Campo / SP
11 9 6122-4592
luciano.progresso@gmail.com

GABIMELO REPRESENTACOES E

MANUEL RJ
Rio de Janeiro / RJ
(21) 98084-2227
mazevedofernandes@uol.com.br

4 MAR REPRESENTAÇÕES COMER

MARCELO MG
Sabaudia / PR
31-99770-2027
marceloreg60@hotmail.com

SANDRO CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA

SANDRO TECH
Ribeirao Preto / SP
16-3913-5072
dhiacanga@gmail.com

BLUMESA PROMOCAO DE VENDAS

SILVERIO RS
Dois Irmaos / RS
51 9 9806-4884
blumesadi@gmail.com

ROGATI REPRESENTACOES LTDA

WILSON SP
Sao Caetano do Sul / SP
11 9 4758-0444
wmrogati@gmail.com

DECIO LEITE DE MORAES

DECIO TECH
Maua / SP
11 4541-4981
decio.leitemoraes@ig.com.br;

PACHECO & SANTOS REPRESENT

CARLOS SP
Votuporanga / SP
17 9 9627-5789
carlospachecovotu@hotmail.com

DANFER REPRESENTACOES LTDA

FERNANDO SP
Sao Jose do Rio Preto / SP
17 9 9774-5808
fdanfer@hotmail.com

PAULO EUGENIO ROCHA DE SANTANA

PAULO BA
Jacobina / BA
74 9 9977-4314
pauloeugeniosantana@gmail.com

S J REPRESENTACOES DE FERR

SILVIO AM
Manaus / AM
92 3622-1317
sjrep@hotmail.com

NIEDSON REPRESENTACOES COM

NIEDSON BA
Cotegipe / BA
77 9 8813-4705
niedsonteodoro@bol.com.br

C.I.NUNES REPRESENTACOES C

CESAR PR
Curitiba / PR
41 9 9698-6761
cesar.nunes2811@gmail.com

RENE ANGELA BELLO

ANGELA RS
Cachoeirinha / RS
51 9 9673-1406
reneangela@terra.com.br; ren

LUCAS SOARES TONETO

LUCAS ES
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim / ES
28 9 9972-6782
lucas-tonetto@hotmail.com; t

PAULO SIMIONATO

PAULINHO
Igaracu do Tiete / SP
998361909

IBG - INTL. Business Group

IBG exp.
Rio de Janeiro / RJ
21-2493-5903
georgette@ibgbrasil.com.br;e

M J SOATO REPRESENTACOES C

JR SOATO SP
Parapua / SP
14-99874-0247 J
jrsoato@gmail.com; marcos.so

Copyright © 2017 | Cerâmica Savane | Todos os direitos reservados